Linkki 1

Linkki 1

PelaajaPelipaikka1p.2p.3p.Virheet
Henri KiviniemiForward19143919
Marko MäntynenForward16213315
Miika SarpakunnasGuard0000
Petteri StenroosGuard383910
Janne HakkarainenForward46264611
Juho HaverinenForward-Center18102124
Tatu SchroderusGuard9523612
Jori ReijulaGuard21109444
Haapala Marko738246
Mika KeppoGuard01031
Luukas PaavolaForward15664813
Tuukka KokkonenForward1460614
Juho MikkonenForward230180

Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga 2019-20

#JoukkuePWLPCTGBPFPADIFF
1Likaiset Linnut341710.9440915734
2Late Basket321630.8421.5756411
3Linkki 1281440.7783926428
4JyWe II281440.7783896326
5Liikunnan Riemu281450.7373.5816021
6Vaajakosken Terä221170.6116826517
7JyNMKY II189100.4748.573702
8JHoNsU126150.28612.56779-12
9Huima II105130.278127377-5
10JyNMKY III105150.250136179-17
11SäyRi A42180.1001650102-52
12Linkki U1900180.000174895-47
  • Jyväskylä Basketball Academy
  • HoNsu
  • Säynätsalon Riento
  • JyWe
  • Laukaan Urheilijat
  • Muuramen Urheilijat
Osta lippuja