Linkki 1

Linkki 1

PelaajaPelipaikka1p.2p.3p.Virheet
Henri KiviniemiForward19143919
Marko MäntynenForward16213315
Miika SarpakunnasGuard0000
Petteri StenroosGuard383910
Janne HakkarainenForward46264611
Juho HaverinenForward-Center18102124
Tatu SchroderusGuard9523612
Jori ReijulaGuard21109444
Haapala Marko738246
Mika KeppoGuard01031
Luukas PaavolaForward15664813
Tuukka KokkonenForward1460614
Juho MikkonenForward230180

Linkki 1

PäivämääräGameAika/tuloksetCourt
Linkki 1 — JyNMKY III
Neulamäki
JyNMKY II — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
SäyRi A — Linkki 1
Lehtisaaren Kuntotalo
JunnuHoNsU — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Likaiset Linnut — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
JyNMKY III — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Huima II — Linkki 1
Pankkari Areena
Linkki 1 - Linkki A
Neulamäki
JyWe II — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Liikunnan Riemu — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Linkki A - Linkki
Pohjantie
Linkki 1 — Likaiset Linnut
Neulamäki
Linkki 1 — SäyRi A
Pohjantie
Linkki 1 — JunnuHoNsU
Neulamäki
Linkki 1 — Liikunnan Riemu
Pohjantie
Linkki 1 — JyNMKY II
Neulamäki
Vaajakosken Terä — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Late Basket — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Linkki 1 — Vaajakosken Terä
Pohjantie
Linkki 1 — Huima II
Neulamäki
Linkki 1 — JyWe II
Pohjantie
Linkki 1 — Late Basket
Neulamäki

Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga 2019-20

#JoukkuePWLPCTGBPFPADIFF
1Likaiset Linnut341710.9440915734
2Late Basket321630.8421.5756411
3Linkki 1281440.7783926428
4JyWe II281440.7783896326
5Liikunnan Riemu281450.7373.5816021
6Vaajakosken Terä221170.6116826517
7JyNMKY II189100.4748.573702
8JunnuHoNsU126150.28612.56779-12
9JyNMKY III126150.28612.56178-16
10Huima II105130.278127377-5
11SäyRi A42190.09516.551101-50
12Linkki A00180.000174895-47
  • Jyväskylä Basketball Academy
  • HoNsu
  • Säynätsalon Riento
  • Muuramen Urheilijat
  • JyWe
  • Laukaan Urheilijat
Osta lippuja