Linkki 1

Linkki 1

PelaajaPelipaikka1p.2p.3p.Virheet
Henri KiviniemiForward889312
Marko MäntynenForward410138
Miika SarpakunnasGuard0000
Petteri StenroosGuard06768
Janne HakkarainenForward2516234
Juho HaverinenForward-Center1270121
Tatu SchroderusGuard028155
Jori ReijulaGuard1361232
Haapala Marko538185
Mika KeppoGuard01031
Luukas PaavolaForward1048276
Tuukka KokkonenForward83266
Juho MikkonenForward01430

Linkki 1

PäivämääräGameAika/tuloksetCourt
Linkki 1 — JyNMKY III
Neulamäki
JyNMKY II — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
SäyRi A — Linkki 1
Lehtisaaren Kuntotalo
JunnuHoNsU — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Likaiset Linnut — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
JyNMKY III — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Huima II — Linkki 1
Pankkari Areena
Linkki 1 — JyNMKY II
Neulamäki
Linkki 1 - Linkki A
Neulamäki
JyWe II — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Liikunnan Riemu — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Linkki 1 — Likaiset Linnut
Neulamäki
Linkki 1 — SäyRi A
Pohjantie
Linkki 1 — JunnuHoNsU
Neulamäki
Linkki 1 — Vaajakosken Terä
Pohjantie
Linkki 1 — Liikunnan Riemu
Pohjantie
Vaajakosken Terä — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Late Basket — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Linkki 1 — Late Basket
Neulamäki
Linkki 1 — Huima II
Neulamäki
Linkki 1 — JyWe II
Pohjantie

Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga 2019-20

#JoukkuePWLPCTGBPFPADIFF
1Linkki 118910.9000975640
2Likaiset Linnut16810.8890.5846024
3Liikunnan Riemu16830.7271.5785918
4JyWe II14720.7781.5856223
5Late Basket14730.700276697
6JyNMKY III10570.41756886-18
7Vaajakosken Terä6340.4294.577707
8Huima II6370.30067478-4
9JunnuHoNsU6380.2736.56776-9
10JyNMKY II6360.3335.56474-10
11SäyRi A2190.10085098-47
12Linkki A0060.00074987-38
  • Jyväskylä Basketball Academy
  • HoNsu
  • Säynätsalon Riento
  • Muuramen Urheilijat
  • JyWe
  • Laukaan Urheilijat
Osta lippuja