Linkki 1

Linkki 1

PelaajaPelipaikka1p.2p.3p.Virheet
Henri KiviniemiForward10121618
Marko MäntynenForward9153313
Miika SarpakunnasGuard0000
Petteri StenroosGuard067910
Janne HakkarainenForward3320037
Juho HaverinenForward-Center18102124
Jari TuomainenCenter0200
Tatu SchroderusGuard9481810
Jori ReijulaGuard1793294
Haapala Marko738246
Mika KeppoGuard01031
Luukas PaavolaForward15583612
Tuukka KokkonenForward1246612
Juho MikkonenForward12860

Linkki 1

PäivämääräGameAika/tuloksetCourt
Linkki 1 — JyNMKY III
Neulamäki
JyNMKY II — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
SäyRi A — Linkki 1
Lehtisaaren Kuntotalo
JunnuHoNsU — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Likaiset Linnut — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
JyNMKY III — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Huima II — Linkki 1
Pankkari Areena
Linkki 1 — JyNMKY II
Neulamäki
Linkki 1 - Linkki A
Neulamäki
JyWe II — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Liikunnan Riemu — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Linkki A - Linkki
Pohjantie
Linkki 1 — Likaiset Linnut
Neulamäki
Linkki 1 — SäyRi A
Pohjantie
Linkki 1 — JunnuHoNsU
Neulamäki
Linkki 1 — Liikunnan Riemu
Pohjantie
Vaajakosken Terä — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Late Basket — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Linkki 1 — Late Basket
Neulamäki
Linkki 1 — Vaajakosken Terä
Pohjantie
Linkki 1 — Huima II
Neulamäki
Linkki 1 — JyWe II
Pohjantie

Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga 2019-20

#JoukkuePWLPCTGBPFPADIFF
1Linkki 1241220.8570965740
2Likaiset Linnut241210.923-0.5885929
3Late Basket201020.8331716111
4JyWe II16830.7272.5826319
5Vaajakosken Terä16840.6673826318
6Liikunnan Riemu16840.6673766116
7Huima II10590.357775741
8JunnuHoNsU84100.28686780-13
9JyNMKY III8490.3087.55980-21
10JyNMKY II6390.25086375-11
11SäyRi A21120.07710.549100-51
12Linkki A00100.000105093-43
  • Jyväskylä Basketball Academy
  • HoNsu
  • Säynätsalon Riento
  • Muuramen Urheilijat
  • JyWe
  • Laukaan Urheilijat
Osta lippuja