Linkki A

Linkki A

PelaajaPelipaikka1p.2p.3p.Virheet
Aatu JääskeläinenForward1461
Ali TutsoyForward1893
Mikael Jenkins2200
Joona KorkkaCenter1200
Eemeli VitikainenForward-Center04915
Ville KorhonenForward-Center1809
Ayoub Abol0101516
Ghassan Al-JackForward-Center624910
Benjamin KokoForward-Guard5834
Teemu TurunenForward-Guard7522112
Määttä Elmo526246
Elmo MäättäForward-Center01490
Ayoub AbolForward-Guard06271
Alex DamstenForward0605
Jari TuomainenCenter04833
Hatim SalimiCenter08310
Tatu SavolainenCenter2005
Iikka Leskinen1600
Agor Bar130927
Agor BarCenter0235
Eemeli NousiainenForward-Center6441510
Jere Sillanpää2623610
Bol BarForward-Guard0002

Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga 2019-20

#JoukkuePWLPCTGBPFPADIFF
1Likaiset Linnut341710.9440915734
2Late Basket321630.8421.5756411
3Linkki 1281440.7783926428
4JyWe II281440.7783896326
5Liikunnan Riemu281450.7373.5816021
6Vaajakosken Terä221170.6116826517
7JyNMKY II189100.4748.573702
8JunnuHoNsU126150.28612.56779-12
9JyNMKY III126150.28612.56178-16
10Huima II105130.278127377-5
11SäyRi A42190.09516.551101-50
12Linkki A00180.000174895-47
  • Jyväskylä Basketball Academy
  • HoNsu
  • Säynätsalon Riento
  • Muuramen Urheilijat
  • JyWe
  • Laukaan Urheilijat
Osta lippuja