Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga 2017-18

Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga 2017-18

PäivämääräGameAika/tuloksetCourtKierros
Huimaajat — Likaiset Linnut
Liikuntatalo
1
Vaajakosken Terä — JyNMKY III
Jyskän koulu
1
JyNMKY II — Junnu HoNsU
Kypärämäki
1
Liikunnan Riemu — JyWe
Kyllönmäki
1
Liikunnan Riemu — Huimaajat
Kyllönmäki
2
Junnu HoNsU — Vaajakosken Terä
Vaajakoski
2
JyWe — Likaiset Linnut
Graniitti
2
Late Basket — JyNMKY II
Vaajakoski
2
Huimaajat — JyNMKY III
Liikuntatalo
3
Vaajakosken Terä — Late Basket
Jyskän koulu
3
JyNMKY II — Liikunnan Riemu
Kypärämäki
3
Likaiset Linnut — Junnu HoNsU
Jyskän koulu
3
Liikunnan Riemu — Junnu HoNsU
Kyllönmäki
4
Late Basket — Likaiset Linnut
Vaajakoski
4
JyNMKY III — JyWe
Kypärämäki
4
JyNMKY II — JyWe
Kypärämäki
5
Junnu HoNsU — Late Basket
Vaajakoski
5
Vaajakosken Terä — Likaiset Linnut
Bovallius-Ammattiopisto
5
JyNMKY III — Liikunnan Riemu
Kypärämäki
5
Likaiset Linnut — JyNMKY III
Bovallius-Ammattiopisto
6
JyNMKY II — Huimaajat
Kypärämäki
6
Liikunnan Riemu — Vaajakosken Terä
Kyllönmäki
6
JyWe — Junnu HoNsU
Graniitti
6
Late Basket — Liikunan Riemu
Vaajakoski
6
Likaiset Linnut — Liikunnan Riemu
Jyskän koulu
7
Vaajakosken Terä — JyNMKY II
Jyskän koulu
7
Huimaajat — Late Basket
Liikuntatalo
7
Likaiset Linnut — JyNMKY II
Jyskän koulu
8
Junnu HoNsU — Huimaajat
Vaajakoski
8
Late Basket — JyNMKY III
Vaajakoski
8
Vaajakosken Terä — JyWe
Jyskän koulu
8
JyNMKY III — JyNMKY II
Kypärämäki
9
Huimaajat — Vaajakosken Terä
Liikuntatalo
4
JyWe — Late Basket
Graniitti
9
Likaiset Linnut — Huimaajat
Jyskän koulu
10
Junnu HoNsU — JyNMKY II
Vaajakoski
10
JyWe — Liikunnan Riemu
Graniitti
10
Late Basket — Kipinä
Vaajakoski
-
JyNMKY III — Vaajakosken Terä
Kypärämäki
10
Huimaajat — Liikunan Riemu
Liikuntatalo
11
Vaajakosken Terä — Junnu HoNsU
Jyskän koulu
11
JyNMKY II — Late Basket
Kypärämäki
11
Kipinä — JyNMKY III
Hiskinmäen palloiluhalli
-
Likaiset Linnut — JyWe
Jyskän koulu
11
Liikunnan Riemu — JyNMKY II
Kyllönmäki
12
Junnu HoNsU — Likaiset Linnut
Vaajakoski
12
JyWe — Kipinä
Kuokkalan Graniitti
-
Late Basket — Vaajakosken Terä
Vaajakoski
12
JyNMKY III — Huimaajat
Kypärämäki
12
Vaajakosken Terä — Huimaajat
Jyskän koulu
13
JyNMKY II — Kipinä
Kypärämäen koulu
-
Junnu HoNsU — Liikunan Riemu
Vaajakoski
13
JyWe — JyNMKY III
Graniitti
13
Huimaajat — JyWe
Liikuntatalo
10
Likaiset Linnut — Vaajakosken Terä
Jyskän koulu
14
Liikunnan Riemu — JyNMKY III
Kyllönmäki
14
Kipinä — Huimaajat
Hiskinmäen palloiluhalli
-
JyWe — JyNMKY II
Graniitti
14
Late Basket — Junnu HoNsU
Vaajakoski
14
Huimaajat — JyNMKY II
Liikuntatalo
15
Liikunnan Riemu — Late Basket
Kyllönmäki
15
Kipinä — Terä
Hiskinmäen palloiluhalli
-
Junnu HoNsU — JyWe II
Vaajakoski
15
JyNMKY II — Vaajakosken Terä
Kypärämäki
16
Liikunnan Riemu — Likaiset Linnut
Kyllönmäki
16
JyWe — Huimaajat
Graniitti
16
Kipinä — Likaiset Linnut
Hiskinmäen palloiluhalli
-
Late Basket — JyWe
Vaajakoski
17
JyNMKY III — Likaiset Linnut
Kypärämäki
15
Huimaajat — JunnuHoNsU
Liikuntatalo
18
JyNMKY II — Likaiset Linnut
Kypärämäki
18
Liikunnan Riemu — Kipinä
Kyllönmäki
-
Junnu HoNsU — JyNMKY III
Vaajakoski
7
JyWe — Vaajakosken Terä
Graniitti
18
JyNMKY III — Late Basket
Kypärämäki
18
Vaajakosken Terä — Liikunnan Riemu
Jyskän koulu
19
Likaiset Linnut — Late Basket
Vaajakoski
13
JyNMKY II — JyNMKY III
Kypärämäki
19
Kipinä — Junnu HoNsU
Hiskinmäen palloiluhalli
-
Late Basket — Huimaajat
Vaajakoski
19
JyNMKY III — JunnuHoNsU
Kypärämäki
16
JyNMKY II - Linnut
Kypärämäki
-
BC JyWe - Riemu
Kuokkalan Graniitti
-
JunnuHonsu - Huimaajat
Vaajakoski
-
Late Basket - Terä
Vaajakoski
-
Terä - Late Basket
Jyskän koulu
-
Riemu - BC JyWe
Kyllönmäki
-
Huimaajat - JunnuHonsu
Vaajakoski
-
Linnut - JyNMKY II
Jyskän koulu
-
Välierä 1
Final Four
Välierä 2
Final Four
Finaali
Final Four
  • Jyväskylä Basketball Academy
  • HoNsu
  • Säynätsalon Riento
  • Muuramen Urheilijat
  • JyWe
  • Laukaan Urheilijat
Osta lippuja