Liikunnan Riemu — JunnuHoNsU

85 - 80
Täysi aika

Tiedot

Päivämäärä Aika Sarja Sarjakausi
16.11.2016 18:00 Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga 2016-17

Tulokset

Joukkue1234TLopputulos
Liikunnan Riemu2417172785Voitto
JHoNsU2317182280Häviö

Liikunnan Riemu

# Pelaaja 1p. 2p. 3p. Yht Virheet
5Ilari Konttinen 61106171
6Antti Vuoriainen 720021
7Leevi Valtanen 602021
9Olli Lehtonen 120415191
10Joona Haaja 324109233
12Pyry Grönholm 900001
15Aleksi Nummelin 2000001
20Janne Cederberg 1500002
21Jole Knezevic 24783182
24Sami Suhonen 5500002
32Adam Kositsky 1002021
55Sakari Alanen 2402020
 Yhteensä1438338516

JHoNsU

# Pelaaja 1p. 2p. 3p. Yht Virheet
11Tiitus Kuukkanen 34446143
17Ilari Mikkonen 4112033
18Hein Htet Aung 1110011
21Lassi Latvala 17046100
22Jiri Soppi169165
26Lauri Jäntti069151
34Leevi Laukkanen 1104042
36Ville Virtaharju3140171
 Yhteensä1040308016

Court

Bovallius-Ammattiopisto
  • Jyväskylä Basketball Academy
  • HoNsu
  • Säynätsalon Riento
  • Muuramen Urheilijat
  • JyWe
  • Laukaan Urheilijat
Osta lippuja