Late Basket

Late Basket 2017-18

PäivämääräGameAika/tuloksetCourt
JyNMKY II — Late Basket
Kypärämäen koulu
Late Basket — JyNMKY III
Gradia Harju
Liikunnan Riemu — Late Basket
Gradia Viitaniemi B-Sali
Late Basket — Vaajakosken Terä
Gradia Harju
JunnuHoNsU — Late Basket
Kypärämäen koulu
Late Basket — JyWe II
Gradia Harju
Late Basket — Linkki A
Kypärämäen koulu
SäyRi A — Late Basket
Lentisaaren Kuntotalo
Late Basket — Huima II
Gradia Harju
Late Basket — Likaiset Linnut
Gradia Harju
JyWe II — Late Basket
Kuokkalan Graniitti
Late Basket — JyNMKY II
Gradia Harju
JyNMKY III — Late Basket
Kypämäen koulu
Late Basket — Liikunnan Riemu
Gradia Harju
Vaajakosken Terä — Late Basket
Jyskän koulu
Late Basket — JunnuHoNsU
Gradia Harju
Late Basket — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Late Basket — SäyRi A
Gradia Harju
Huima II — Late Basket
Pankkari Areena
Linkki 1 — Late Basket
Neulamäki
Linkki A — Late Basket
Neulamäki
Likaiset Linnut — Late Basket
Jyskän koulu

Late Basket

PelaajaPelipaikka1p.2p.3p.Virheet
Tuomas Viertola178096
Aden Kariuki8361812
Jaakko LehtonenGuard1867
Jani VeckmanForward71631
Petrus HeinonenForward-Center254093
Lauri MiettinenForward-Guard96209
Lauri Paanala03062
Robert KoskiForward2866
Niko MatikkaGuard01204
Sakari PöyhönenForward-Center22404

Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga 2019-20

#JoukkuePWLPCTGBPFPADIFF
1Linkki 116810.8890975641
2Likaiset Linnut16801.000-0.5876028
3Liikunnan Riemu16820.8000.5805624
4JyWe II14720.7781856223
5Late Basket12620.7501.575678
6Vaajakosken Terä6340.429477707
7Huima II6360.33357579-4
8JunnuHoNsU6380.27366776-9
9JyNMKY II6360.33356474-10
10JyNMKY III6370.3005.56587-22
11SäyRi A2190.1007.55098-47
12Linkki A0060.0006.54987-38
  • Jyväskylä Basketball Academy
  • HoNsu
  • Säynätsalon Riento
  • Muuramen Urheilijat
  • JyWe
  • Laukaan Urheilijat
Osta lippuja