Late Basket

Late Basket 2017-18

PäivämääräGameAika/tuloksetCourt
JyNMKY II — Late Basket
Kypärämäen koulu
Liikunnan Riemu — Late Basket
Gradia Viitaniemi B-Sali
Late Basket — Vaajakosken Terä
Gradia Harju
JunnuHoNsU — Late Basket
Kypärämäen koulu
Late Basket — JyWe II
Gradia Harju
Late Basket — Linkki A
Kypärämäen koulu
SäyRi A — Late Basket
Lentisaaren Kuntotalo
Late Basket — Huima II
Gradia Harju
Late Basket — JyNMKY III
Gradia Harju
Late Basket — Likaiset Linnut
Gradia Harju
JyWe II — Late Basket
Kuokkalan Graniitti
Late Basket — JyNMKY II
Gradia Harju
Late Basket — Liikunnan Riemu
Gradia Harju
Vaajakosken Terä — Late Basket
Jyskän koulu
JyNMKY III — Late Basket
Kypämäen koulu
Late Basket — JunnuHoNsU
Gradia Harju
Late Basket — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Late Basket — SäyRi A
Gradia Harju
Huima II — Late Basket
Pankkari Areena
Linkki 1 — Late Basket
Neulamäki
Linkki A — Late Basket
Neulamäki
Likaiset Linnut — Late Basket
Jyskän koulu

Late Basket

PelaajaPelipaikka1p.2p.3p.Virheet
Aden Kariuki15722421
Jaakko LehtonenGuard612616
Jani VeckmanForward716152
Petrus HeinonenForward-Center284896
Lauri MiettinenForward-Guard1470321
Tuomas Viertola271322711
Lauri Paanala356156
Robert KoskiForward21069
Niko MatikkaGuard01607
Sakari PöyhönenForward-Center34066

Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga 2019-20

#JoukkuePWLPCTGBPFPADIFF
1Linkki 1241220.8570965740
2Likaiset Linnut221110.9170896029
3Late Basket201020.8331716111
4JyWe II16830.7272.5826319
5Liikunnan Riemu16840.6673766116
6Vaajakosken Terä14740.6363.5826320
7Huima II10580.3856.576742
8JunnuHoNsU84100.28686780-13
9JyNMKY III8490.3087.55980-21
10JyNMKY II6380.2737.56474-10
11SäyRi A21120.07710.549100-51
12Linkki A00100.000105093-43
  • Jyväskylä Basketball Academy
  • HoNsu
  • Säynätsalon Riento
  • Muuramen Urheilijat
  • JyWe
  • Laukaan Urheilijat
Osta lippuja