Late Basket

Late Basket 2017-18

PäivämääräGameAika/tuloksetCourt
JyNMKY II — Late Basket
Kypärämäen koulu
Liikunnan Riemu — Late Basket
Gradia Viitaniemi B-Sali
Late Basket — Vaajakosken Terä
Gradia Harju
JunnuHoNsU — Late Basket
Kypärämäen koulu
Late Basket — JyWe II
Gradia Harju
Late Basket — Linkki A
Kypärämäen koulu
SäyRi A — Late Basket
Lentisaaren Kuntotalo
Late Basket — Huima II
Gradia Harju
Late Basket — JyNMKY III
Gradia Harju
Late Basket — Likaiset Linnut
Gradia Harju
JyWe II — Late Basket
Kuokkalan Graniitti
Late Basket — JyNMKY II
Gradia Harju
Late Basket — Liikunnan Riemu
Gradia Harju
Vaajakosken Terä — Late Basket
Jyskän koulu
JyNMKY III — Late Basket
Kypämäen koulu
Late Basket — JunnuHoNsU
Gradia Harju
Late Basket — Linkki 1
Kypärämäen koulu
Late Basket — SäyRi A
Gradia Harju
Huima II — Late Basket
Pankkari Areena
Likaiset Linnut — Late Basket
Jyskän koulu
Linkki 1 — Late Basket
Neulamäki
Linkki A — Late Basket
Neulamäki

Late Basket

PelaajaPelipaikka1p.2p.3p.Virheet
Aden Kariuki211124229
Jaakko LehtonenGuard9242420
Jani VeckmanForward836364
Petrus HeinonenForward-Center284896
Lauri MiettinenForward-Guard17108934
Tuomas Viertola402243920
Lauri Paanala584248
Henri Kajander336125
Robert KoskiForward3261513
Niko MatikkaGuard428012
Sakari PöyhönenForward-Center35268

Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga 2019-20

#JoukkuePWLPCTGBPFPADIFF
1Likaiset Linnut341710.9440915734
2Late Basket321630.8421.5756411
3Linkki 1281440.7783926428
4JyWe II281440.7783896326
5Liikunnan Riemu281450.7373.5816021
6Vaajakosken Terä221170.6116826517
7JyNMKY II189100.4748.573702
8JunnuHoNsU126150.28612.56779-12
9JyNMKY III126150.28612.56178-16
10Huima II105130.278127377-5
11SäyRi A42190.09516.551101-50
12Linkki A00180.000174895-47
  • Jyväskylä Basketball Academy
  • HoNsu
  • Säynätsalon Riento
  • Muuramen Urheilijat
  • JyWe
  • Laukaan Urheilijat
Osta lippuja